#LBS2017 РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

LBS 2017: Финишная ведомость
           
Место Номер Имя Категория Город Результат
1 27 Надежда Ветрова Женщины Симферополь 0:04:47.162
2 69 Татьяна Рассказова Женщины Ростов-на-Дону 0:05:19.410
3 24 Даша Колосова Женщины Симферополь 0:05:29.393
4 39 Надежда Семенова Женщины Москва 0:05:35.043
1 22 Алик Самсонов Юниоры Ялта 0:03:12.520
2 46 Герман Тимченко Юниоры Ставрополь 0:03:25.448
3 56 Дмитрий Сутормин Юниоры Москва 0:03:33.657
4 25 Даниил Кодин Юниоры Никита 0:03:33.681
5 2 Валера Воробьёв  Юниоры Севастополь  0:03:55.815
1 97 Максим «braga» Бражников Любители Симферополь 0:03:23.272
2 9 Роман «Ромчик» Ипатий Любители Ялта 0:03:26.290
3 11 Александр Кошельняк  Любители Ялта  0:03:27.102
4 13 Александр «norko» Воронин Любители Севастополь 0:03:28.319
5 20 Алексей Палий Любители Ялта  0:03:30.350
6 28 Филипп Каликин Любители Ялта 0:03:31.613
7 34 Дмитрий «Алабам» Суровьев Любители Красная Поляна  0:03:31.911
8 52 Артём Рубцов Любители Ялта 0:03:34.236
9 43 Руслан Щербяк  Любители Севастополь  0:03:52.581
10 48 Глеб Кумичев Любители Севастополь 0:04:00.882
11 31 Андрей Филимонов Любители Щёлково 0:04:00.887
12 33 Евгений Нефедов Любители   0:04:07.338
13 3 Дмитрий Брыксин Любители Симферополь 0:04:21.567
14 7 Николай Колесников Любители Севастополь 0:04:31.699
15 100 Митя «Медленный» Пустовитенко Любители Симферополь 0:04:32.910
16 5 Бекир Каракаш Любители Ялта 0:04:35.399
17 15 Евгений Шилин Любители Симферополь 0:05:08.098
18 32 Вячеслав Мурашко Любители Ростов-на-Дону 0:06:54.545
1 49 Евгений Шипилов Мастера Москва 0:03:06.780
2 4 Тимур Замалиев Мастера Красногорск 0:03:07.027
3 1 Сергей «SERG» Мальцев Мастера Москва 0:03:16.465
4 8 Константин Тимофеев Мастера Москва 0:03:25.135
5 96 Василий Гвоздев Мастера Ростов-на-Дону 0:03:26.952
6 53 Владимир Краснов Мастера Москва 0:03:31.642
7 50 Игорь Кустов  Мастера Севастополь  0:03:32.517
8 45 Александр «алекс» Фральцов Мастера Алушта 0:03:34.693
9 88 Матвей «Docent» Доценко Мастера Старый Оскол 0:03:40.799
10 12 Роман «rrraman» Бохан Мастера Анапа 0:03:41.287
11 41 Сергей Чернюк Мастера Москва 0:03:51.185
12 38 Алексей Слободянюк Мастера Алушта 0:03:52.128
13 29 Никита «Ramones» Мальцев Мастера Обнинск 0:03:56.955
14 26 Иван Иванов Мастера Балаково 0:04:02.371
15 47 Константин Федоренко Мастера Севастополь 0:04:09.029
16 77 Дмитрий «Старый» Протопопов Мастера Рязань 0:04:09.694
17 23 Павел «Седой и строгий» Игнатенко Мастера Симферополь 0:04:14.961
18 35 Руслан Деримарко Мастера Севастополь 0:04:19.713
19 42 Миланов Владимир Мастера Красная Поляна 0:04:28.455
20 66 Сергей Пыжьянов Мастера Екатеринбург 0:05:33.903
1 19 Иван Кунаев Элита Саранск 0:02:59.883
2 55 Валентин Попов Элита Ялта 0:03:02.360
3 44 Даниил Чернокожев Элита Бахчисарай 0:03:03.550
4 18 Александр Выродов Элита Ялта 0:03:06.704
5 6 Андрей «Djibrick» Джибраил Элита Ялта 0:03:07.568
6 21 Денис «COWBOY» Баузин  Элита Севастополь 0:03:14.976
7 16 Ростислав «НЕадекват» Горденко Элита Анапа 0:03:20.092
8 17 Константин Кодин Элита Ялта 0:03:20.265
9 14 Дмитрий «Wild Cat» Котов Элита Москва 0:03:27.969
10 10 Павел Фомин Элита Москва 0:03:36.485